拍品 3440* - Z38 战后和当代 - Samstag, 27. Juni 2015, 02.00 PM
FRANCESCO CLEMENTE
(Naples 1952–lives and works i.a. in New York)
Self-Portrait with Alba. 1982.
Aquarell auf Papier.
36 x 50,7 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 500 (包含買家佣金)