拍品 5319 - W246 杂物 (西) - Mittwoch, 16. September 2015, 01.00 PM
TELESCOPIC BINOCULARS,probably 19th century. Papier mâché and brass. Extendable in six parts. L 240 cm.
wohl 19.Jh.
Papiermaché und Messing. Sechsfach ausziehbarer Tubus. L 240 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)