拍品 1244 - Z39 设计 - Samstag, 05. Dezember 2015, 11.00 AM
JEAN LURCAT
(1892 - 1966)
TAPESTRY, ca. 1950 for Atelier Tabard, Aubusson
Polychrome wool with animal motifs. Signed bottom right and monogrammed.
325x243 cm.
325x243 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)