拍品 3048* - A174 大师画作 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 03.00 PM
CORNELIS BILTIUS
(The Hague 1653–circa 1706 Germany)
A pair of pendants: hanging game.
Öl auf Holz.
Je 55 x 42 cm.
Provenienz:
Oil on panel.
55 x 42 cm each.
55 x 42 cm each.
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 250 (包含買家佣金)