拍品 3057* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 03.00 PM

SAMUEL HOFMANN

(Zurich circa 1592–1649 Frankfurt am Main) Still life with fruits, porcelain bowls, stoneware jug and drinking glasses. 1647. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated on the silver plate: S. HOFMANN 647. 85 x 62.8 cm.
Stilleben mit Früchten, Porzellanschalen, Steinzeugkrug und Trinkgläsern. 1647.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Auf dem Silberteller signiert und datiert: S. HOFMANN 647.
85 x 62,8 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 35 000 / 45 000 | (€ 36 080 / 46 390)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 46 800 (包含買家佣金)