拍品 3234* - A154 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 04.00 PM
KONSTANTIN ALEKSEEVIC KOROVIN
(Moscow 1861–1939 Paris)
Landscape with farm workers. Oil on cardboard. Signed lower left: Constant Korovin. 18 x 26 cm.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten links signiert: Constant Korovine.
18 x 26 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)