拍品 3247* - A154 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 04.00 PM

MICHAEL NEHER

(1798 Munich 1876)
Italian street view with fishermen. 1830. Oil on metal. Monogrammed and dated lower right: N. 1830. 32 x 43 cm. Provenance: In the same German Private collection for over 70 years.
Öl auf Metall.
Unten rechts monogrammiert und datiert: N. 1830.
32 x 43 cm.

Provenienz: Seit über 70 Jahren in der selben deutschen Privatsammlung.

CHF 20 000 / 24 000 | (€ 20 620 / 24 740)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)