拍品 1004 - A156 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 31. März 2011, 10.00 AM

WEDDING CHEST,Renaissance, northern Italy, 17th century. Richly carved walnut. Old iron lock. Carrying handles. Some alterations. 106x48x54 cm.

Renaissance, Norditalien, 17. Jh.

Provenienz:

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 760 (包含買家佣金)