拍品 3088* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 03.00 PM

Follower circa 1635 of JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder

(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp) Flemish harbour with the biblical scene "Christ meets Peter". 1635. Oil on panel. Monogram and date left on the loading bay: A.V. f. 1635. 26 x 62.8 cm.
Flämischer Hafen mit der biblischen Szene "Christus trifft Petrus". 1635.
Öl auf Holz.
Links auf der Frachtladung mit Monogramm und Datierung: A.V. f. 1635.
26 x 62,8 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 18 000 / 25 000 | (€ 18 560 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 44 400 (包含買家佣金)