拍品 3028* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 03.00 PM
JAN PEETERS
(before 1624 Antwerp circa 1677) Marine. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right on driftwood: I.P. 25.7 x 37 cm. Provenance: Private collection, The Netherlands
Marine.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts auf Treibholz monogrammiert: I.P.
25,7 x 37 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)