拍品 3248 - A156 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 05.00 PM
LODEWIJK JOHANNES KLEIJN
(Loosduinen 1817–1897 The Hague)
Landscape with windmills and sailing ships. Oil on panel. Barely legible signature lower left. 21 x 30.5 cm. Our thanks to Christiaan Lucht M. A. for confirming the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links kaum leserlich signiert.
21 x 30,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)