拍品 3012* - A158 大师画作 - Freitag, 23. September 2011, 03.00 PM
Follower, probably beginning of the 16th century, of JAN VAN EYCK
(Maaseyck circa 1390–1441 Bruges) Portrait of Christ. Oil on panel. 37.8 x 27.5 cm.
Bildnis Christi.
Öl auf Holz.
37,8 x 27,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)