拍品 2035 - A161 首饰 - Dienstag, 19. Juni 2012, 02.00 PM

EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Fancy model, the top set with 1 step-cut Columbian emerald of ca. 10.00 ct, slightly oiled, flanked by 22 baguette-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.60 ct and within a border of 12 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.40 ct. Prongs in yellow gold. Size ca. 55. Tested by Gemlab. With case by Calosci & Schuster Florence.

Weissgold 750.
Apartes Modell, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 oktogonalen kolumbianischen Smaragd von ca. 10.00 ct, leicht geölt, flankiert von 22 eingeschliffenen Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1.60 ct und umgeben von 12 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.40 ct. Griffe in Gelbgold. Gr. ca. 55.

Geprüft von Gemlab. Mit Etui von Calosci & Schuster Florenz.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 000 / 30 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 800