这里注册。

拍品 2031 - A160 首饰 - Dienstag, 27. März 2012, 02.00 PM

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET. White gold 750, 72g. Elegant bracelet in the Art Deco style, of 3 geometrically designed ornaments set throughout with 174 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.60 ct and of 4 intermediate links decorated with 84 oval sapphires weighing ca. 20.00 ct and 62 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct. W ca. 1.6 cm, L ca. 18.5 cm.

Weissgold 750, 72g.
Elegantes Armband im Art Déco Stil, aus 3 geometrisch gestalteten Zierteilen ganz ausgefasst mit 174 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 2.60 ct und aus 4 Zwischenteilen verziert mit 84 ovalen Saphiren von zus. ca. 20.00 ct und 62 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.50 ct. B ca. 1,6 cm, L ca. 18,5 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600