拍品 3002* - A160 大师画作 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 03.00 PM

16th century follower of PIETER COECKE VAN AELST

(Aelst 1502–1550 Brussels) Triptych: Adoration of the Kings, The Holy Family, The Flight into Egypt. Oil on panel. 71 x 47 cm (cenral section), 71.5 x 21 cm (wing).
Triptychon: Anbetung der Könige, Heilige Familie, Flucht nach Ägypten.
Öl auf Holz.
71 x 47 cm (Mittelteil), 71,5 x 21 cm (Flügel).

Provenienz:

CHF 35 000 / 50 000 | (€ 36 080 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 50 400 (包含買家佣金)