拍品 2319 - A171 腕表和怀表 - Mittwoch, 03. Dezember 2014, 04.30 PM

LADY'S WRISTWATCH, GÜBELIN, 1950s. Yellow gold 750, 59g. Polished, rectangular case (screw missing) with folding mechanism integrated in the band. Case No. 158422. Silver-plated dial with applied indices and gold hands, signed: Gübelin. Small hand-winding form movement Cal. FHF 59-21. Integrated gold band, polished and engraved. L 17.5 cm, D 12 mm.

Gelbgold 750, 59g.
Poliertes, rechteckiges Gehäuse (Schraube fehlt) mit im Band integriertem Klappmechanismus. Gehäuse Nr. 158422. Versilbertes Zifferblatt mit applizierten Indizes und vergoldeten Zeigern, signiert: Gübelin. Kleines Handaufzug-Formwerk Cal. FHF 59-21. Integriertes Goldband, poliert und graviert L 17,5 cm, D 12 mm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)