拍品 3054 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM
FRANS FRANCKEN the Younger and studio
(1581 Antwerp 1642) The triumphal procession of Neptune and Amphitrite. Oil on panel. 38 x 56.5 cm. Expertise: Dr. Ursula Härting, 25.6.2012 Provenance:–Swiss private collection since circa 1920.–Via inheritance to the current owner, Swiss private collection.
Der Triumphzug von Neptun und Amphitrite.
Öl auf Holz.
38 x 56,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 61 860 / 82 470)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000 (包含買家佣金)