拍品 3413* - A160 早期印制品 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 11.00 AM

LORY, GABRIEL (1763 Bern 1840).Vue de Moutru (Montreux) et du Chateau de Chillon... Dessiné & Gravé par G.Lory. 1790. Etching with original colour, 35 x 50 cm. (sheet size 42.5 x 55 cm). Mandach 5. - Even browning, the colours faded.

Vue de Moutru (Montreux) et du Chateau de Chillon... Dessiné & Gravé par G.Lory. 1790. Altkol. Umrissradierung, 35 x 50 cm. (Blattgrösse 42,5 x 55 cm). Mandach 5. - Gleichmässig etwas gebräunt und die Farben verblasst.

Provenienz:

CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 600 (包含買家佣金)