拍品 3075* - A160 大师画作 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 03.00 PM
Attributed to CLAUDE-LOUIS CHÂTELET
(1753 Paris 1794) Early morning in the grotto of Neptune at Tivoli. Oil on canvas. 47 x 62 cm.
Morgengrauen in der Neptungrotte bei Tivoli.
Öl auf Leinwand.
47 x 62 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 25 000 / 30 000 | (€ 25 770 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)