拍品 3020 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM
Circle of SEBASTIAEN VRANCX
(1573 Antwerp 1647) Allegory of winter. Oil on panel. 52 x 65.5 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Allegorie des Winters.
Öl auf Holz.
52 x 65,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 50 400 (包含買家佣金)