拍品 3041* - A160 大师画作 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 03.00 PM
JOOS DE MOMPER the Younger
(1564 Antwerp 1635) Rocky landscape with three walkers resting near a waterfall. Oil on panel. 63.7 x 57 cm. Provenance: –Private collection, France.
Felsige Landschaft mit drei rastenden Wanderern neben einem Wasserfall.
Öl auf Holz.
63,7 x 57 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 800 (包含買家佣金)