拍品 3027 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM
FRANCESCO DEL CAIRO
(1607 Milan 1665) Judith and Holophernes. Oil on canvas. 143 x 141 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Switzerland.
Judith und Holophernes.
Öl auf Leinwand.
143 x 141 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)