拍品 3021 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM
Circle of JACOB DE BACKER
(circa 1540 Antwerp before 1600) Allegory of love. Oil on canvas. 146.6 x 189.8 cm.
Allegorie der Liebe.
Öl auf Leinwand.
146,6 x 189,8 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 74 400 (包含買家佣金)