拍品 3207 - A162 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 05.00 PM
ALFRED POLLENTINE
(1836 England 1890)
View of the Doge's Palace in Venice. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: A. Pollentine. 50 x 75 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Pollentine.
50 x 75 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)