拍品 3408 - A164 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 01.30 PM
ITALIAN SCHOOL, END OF THE 16TH CENTURY Male torso. Verso: Madonna and Child. Red chalk. 16 x 13.8 cm. Framed.
Männlicher Torso. Verso: Madonna mit Kind.
Rote Kreide.
16 x 13,8 cm. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 840 (包含買家佣金)