拍品 3017 - A164 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 03.00 PM
Follower, probably circa 1600, of HIERONYMUS BOSCH
(circa 1450 ´s-Hertogenbosch circa 1516) Christ in limbo. Oil on panel. 19.6 x 58.7 cm.
Christus im Limbus.
Öl auf Holz.
19,6 x 58,7 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 240 000 (包含買家佣金)