拍品 3224* - A162 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 05.00 PM
JAN JACOB SPOHLER
(Nederhorst den Berg 1811–1866 Amsterdam)
Wood collector on a frozen lake. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: J.J. Spohler. 60.5 x 81 cm. Our thanks to Christiaan Lucht M.A. for confirming the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: J.J. Spohler.
60,5 x 81 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)