拍品 3013 - A160 大师画作 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 03.00 PM
Attributed to GIUSEPPE MAZZUOLI called IL BASTAROLO
(circa 1536 Ferrara circa 1589) Adoration of the Kings. Oil on panel. 41.5 x 32 cm.
Anbetung der Heiligen Könige.
Öl auf Holz.
41,5 x 32 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)