拍品 3622 - A166 早期印制品 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 11.00 AM

CANTON OF JURA - -Anonymous, circa 1830/40. Vue prise de Jura. Gouache, 8.5 x 26 cm. Entitled in black pen on the passepartout. Framed. - In almost untouched condition with fresh colours.

Anonym, um 1830/40. Vue prise de Jura vers le Mont Blanc. Gouache, 8,5 x 26 cm. Auf dem Passepartout mit schwarzer Feder betitelt. Gerahmt. - In farbfrischer, nahezu unberührter Erhaltung.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 500 / 700)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320