拍品 6672 - W242 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 17. September 2014, 04.00 PM

REVILLIOD, HORACE ERNEST (Geneva 1811–1858 Montreux) Lake landscape with fishermen and Mont Blanc in the background. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: H. E. Revilliod. 94 x 132 cm.

(Genf 1811–1858 Montreux)
Seelandschaft mit Fischer und dem Mont Blanc im Hintergrund.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: H. E. Revilliod.
94 x 132 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 540 (包含買家佣金)