拍品 3106* - A172 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 03.00 PM
PIETRO LIBERI
(Padua 1614–1687 Venice) Mythological scene, possibly Diana and Juno. Oil on canvas. 137 x 117 cm. Provenance: European private collection.
Mythologische Szene, möglicherweise Diana und Juno.
Öl auf Leinwand.
137 x 117 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 18 000 / 25 000 | (€ 18 560 / 25 770)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)