拍品 3002 - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM
Probably SICILY, CIRCA 1460-70
Altar for private devotions with Madonna lactans flanked by two angels praying. Tempera and oil on panel. 91 x 53 cm.
Altar zur privaten Andacht mit Madonna lactans flankiert von zwei betenden Engeln.
Tempera und Öl auf Holz.
91 x 53 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)