拍品 3057* - A164 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 03.00 PM

JOOS DE MOMPER the Younger and JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder

(1564 Antwerp 1635) (Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp) Mountain landscape with two goats on a pass. Circa 1600-1610. Oil on panel. 43 x 67 cm. Provenance:–Galerie Fink, Brussels, 1962, No.34.–Swiss private collection. Literature: Ertz, Klaus: Josse de Momper der Jüngere (1564-1635)–Die Gemälde mit kritischem Oeuvrekatalog, Freren 1986, p. 476 No.64, with ill p. 477.
Berglandschaft mit zwei Ziegen am Pass. Um 1600-1610.
Öl auf Holz.
43 x 67 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 30 000 / 45 000 | (€ 30 930 / 46 390)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)