拍品 5332 - W245 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015, 01.00 PM

SPECTACLE CASE, late Louis XVI, 19th century. Ivory and silver. Rectangular, hinged case with rounded corners. The walls with a medallion and a blank coat-of-arms. 14.5 x 6.8 cm.

spätes Louis XVI, 19. Jh.

Provenienz: La Vieille Fontaine, Rolle.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 125