拍品 1007* - Z39 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015, 10.00 AM
RENE LALIQUE
VASE 'MALINES', ca. 1940
White, mould-blown glass, patinated brown. Signed R. Lalique France. H 12.5 cm.
Kugelform mit Farndekor. Signiert R. Lalique France. H. 12.5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 813 (包含買家佣金)