拍品 3078* - A164 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 03.00 PM
17th century follower of JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder
(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp) Fishing village by the water. Oil on panel 18.5 x 24.2 cm. Provenance:–Richard Green (as Adriaen van Stalbemt, label verso).–European private collection.
Fischerdorf am Wasser.
Öl auf Holz
18,5 x 24,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 45 600 (包含買家佣金)