拍品 3224* - A164 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 05.00 PM
JULIJ JUL'EVIC KLEVER
(Dorpat 1850–1924 St. Petersburg)
Winter landscape. 1885. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right in Cyrillic: 85. 27.5 x 49 cm. Provenance: European private collection. Exhibited: The Reynolds Gallery: 1.10.1980 (label verso).
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts kyrillisch signiert und datiert: 85.
27,5 x 49 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)