拍品 3065* - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM
Attributed to DAVID RYCKAERT the Younger
(before 1612 Antwerp 1661) Allegory of charity. Oil on canvas. 97.6 x 124 cm.
Allegorie der Barmherzigkeit.
Öl auf Leinwand.
97,6 x 124 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)