拍品 1015* - W241AS 亚洲艺术:喜马拉雅、中国 - Dienstag, 06. Mai 2014, 03.00 PM
EAR ORNAMENT OF SILVER WITH TURQUOISES.Tibet, L 12 cm. Min. rest.
Tibet, L 12 cm.
Min. rest.
Provenienz:
CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 732 (包含買家佣金)