拍品 3006A* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 03.00 PM
Attributed to HANS BROSAMER
(Fulda circa 1495–circa 1554 Erfurt) Portrait of a man. 1522. Oil on panel. Dated and monogrammed upper right: 1522. HB (ligature). 49 x 34 cm. Provenance:–Fischer auction, Lucerne, 16.6.1959, Lot 2195 (as Hans Brosamer).–German private collection.
Herrenporträt. 1522.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben rechts datiert und monogrammiert: 1522. HB (ligiert).
49 x 34 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)