拍品 3055* - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM
Follower, circa 1700, of JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder
(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp) Forest path with horse drawn vehicles, riders and cows. Oil on panel. 27.7 x 41.5 cm.
Waldweg mit Pferdefuhrwerken, Reitern und Kühen.
Öl auf Holz.
27,7 x 41,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)