拍品 3258* - A168 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 05.00 PM
FRITZ WAGNER
(1896 Munich 1939)
Councillors and the Cardinal. Oil on canvas. Signed and inscribed lower left: Fritz Wagner. Mch. 90.2 x 115.3 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Germany.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: Fritz Wagner. Mch.
90,2 x 115,3 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)