拍品 6568 - W244 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 25. März 2015, 03.30 PM
GEBLER, OTTO FRIEDRICH (Dresden 1838–1917 Munich) Family of shepherds in a broad landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: O. Gebler. 79.5 x 120 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
(Dresden 1838–1917 München)
Hirtenfamilie in einer weiten Landschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: O. Gebler.
79,5 x 120 cm.
Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 830 (包含買家佣金)