拍品 3486* - A174 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 11.15 AM
EIBNER, FRIEDRICH
(Hilpoltstein 1825 – 1877 Munich)
The Erfurt Cathedral Square with St. Severus Church.
Aquarell, weiss gehöht.
Unten rechts signiert: Eibner 71(?).
34 x 42 cm. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
Watercolour, heightened with white. Signed lower right: Eibner 71(?).
34 x 42 cm. Framed.
34 x 42 cm. Framed.
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 500 (包含買家佣金)