拍品 3245* - A170 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 05.00 PM
GAVRIL KONDRATENKO
(Pavlovskoe 1854–1924 St. Petersburg)
Park with a pavilion. Circa 1880. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right in Cyrillic: G. Kondratenko. 140 x 112 cm. Provenance: European private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts kyrillisch signiert: G. Kondratenko.
140 x 112 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 37 200 (包含買家佣金)