拍品 3020* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 03.00 PM
Follower circa 1600 of QUENTIN MASSYS
(Löwen 1465–1530 Antwerp) The Lamentation of Christ. Oil on panel. 107 x 75.5 cm.
Beweinung Christi.
Öl auf Holz.
107 x 75,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)