拍品 3263A* - A172 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 05.00 PM
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ
(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Snow-covered village in the winter. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Iw. F. Choultsé. 54.5 x 65.5 cm. Provenance:–Galerie Borghese?, Paris 1935 (stamp verso on stretcher. )–Private collection, France
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. F. Choultsé.
54,5 x 65,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)