拍品 3300 - A168 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 05.00 PM
OTTO PILNY
(Budweis 1866–1936 Zurich)
Bedouins at an oasis near Cairo. Oil on canvas. Signed and inscribed lower right: O. Pilny. Cairo. 60 x 73 cm. Provenance: Private collection Switzerland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und bezeichnet: O. Pilny. Cairo.
60 x 73 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)