拍品 8134 - W239 银器 - Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2013, 03.00 PM
TEA STRAINER,probably Switzerland, 19th century. L 21 cm.
wohl Schweiz 19. Jh. L 21 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 80 / 120 | (€ 80 / 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 85 (包含買家佣金)