拍品 3636 - A170 早期印制品 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 11.00 AM

RUSSIA – BLACK SEA.-Seutter, Matthäus, circa 1760. Nova Mappa Maris Nigri et Freti Constantino Politani... Copper engraved map with original colour. 50 x 57.5 cm. –Fresh colour, the margins with minor traceso f handling. Very good condition.

Seutter, Matthäus, um 1760. Nova Mappa Maris Nigri et Freti Constantino Politani... Altkol. Kupferkarte, 50 x 57,5 cm. - Frisches Kolorit, die Ränder mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren. Sehr guter Erhaltungszustand.

Provenienz:

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 180 (包含買家佣金)